HOME PAGE | SCHEDULES, STANDINGS & POWERPOINTS
DIVISIONS
WJFL RULES
FORMS
ALL-STARS


AMERICAN
DIVISION

CHEROKEE
CHIEFS

WASHINGTON TWP.
MINUTEMEN

KINGSWAY
DRAGONS

SHAWNEE
RENEGADES

HAMMONTON
BLUE DEVILS

WILLIAMSTOWN
BRAVES


NATIONAL
DIVISION

CLEARVIEW
PIONEERS

DELSEA
CRUSADERS

TIMBER CREEK
CHARGERS

EASTERN
VIKINGS

PAUL VI
EAGLES

CHERRY HILLL EAST
COUGARS


VALLEY
DIVISION

HAMILTON WEST
HORNETS

HIGHTSTOWN
RAMS

EWING
BLUE DEVILS

LAWRENCE
CARDINALS

NOTTINGHAM
NORTHSTARS

WEST WINDSOR-
PLAINSBORO SO. PIRATES


ROYAL
DIVISION

BISHOP EUSTACE
CRUSADERS

TRITON
MUSTANGS

MOORESTOWN
QUAKERS

CUMBERLAND
COLTS

HIGHLAND
TARTANS

WOODROW WILSON
MIGHTY TIGERS


INDEPENDENCE
DIVISION

CEDAR CREEK
PIRATES

OAKCREST
FALCONS

MAINLAND
MUSTANGS

ABSEGAMI
BRAVES

ST. JOSEPH
WILDCATS

OCEAN CITY
RED RAIDERS


MEMORIAL
DIVISION

PAULSBORO
RED RAIDERS

GATEWAY
GATORS

WOODBURY
BISON

LINDENWOLD
LIONS

HADDON TOWNSHIP
HAWKS

HADDON HEIGHTS
GARNETS


LIBERTY
DIVISON

BORDENTOWN
SCOTTIES

CINNAMINSON
PIRATES

DELRAN
BEARS

HOLY CROSS
LANCERS

WILLINGBORO
CHIMERAS

ROBBINSVILLE
RAVENS


FREEDOM
DIVISION

BURLINGTON CITY
BLUE DEVILS

FLORENCE
FLASHES

MAPLE SHADE
WILDCATS

NEW EGYPT
WARRIORS

PALMYRA
PANTHERS

RIVERSIDE
RAMS


CONSTITUTION
DIVISION

CHERRY HILL WEST
LIONS

CAMDEN CATHOLIC
FIGHTING IRISH

PENNSAUKEN
INDIANS

SENECA
EAGLES

CAMDEN
GOLDEN PANTHERS

WINSLOW
EAGLES


DIAMOND
DIVISION

DEPTFORD
SPARTANS

GLASSBORO
BULLDOGS

PENNSVILLE
EAGLES

PENNS GROVE
RED DEVILS

SALEM
RAMS

WOODSTOWN
WOLVERINES


UNITED
DIVISION

HOLY SPIRIT
SPARTANS

PLEASANTVILLE
GREYHOUNDS

LOWER CAPE MAY
TIGERS

MIDDLE TOWNSHIP
PANTHERS

BUENA
CHIEFS




PATRIOT
DIVISION

ALLENTOWN
RED BIRDS

PRINCETON
LITTLE TIGERS

WEST WINDSOR-
PLAINSBORO NO. KNIGHTS

STEINERT
SPARTANS

NO. BURLINGTON
GREYHOUNDS

PEMBERTON
HORNETS


CAPITOL
DIVISION

BURLINGTON TWP.
FALCONS

LENAPE
INDIANS

NOTRE DAME
IRISH

HOPEWELL VALLEY
BULLDOGS

RANCOCAS VALLEY
RED DEVILS

TRENTON
TORNADOES


CLASSIC
DIVISION

CLAYTON
CLIPPERS

GLOUCESTER CITY
LIONS

GLOUCESTER CATHOLIC
RAMS

PITMAN
PANTHERS

SCHALICK
COUGARS

WILDWOOD
WARRIORS


CONTINENTAL
DIVISION

ATLANTIC CITY
VIKINGS

EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP
EAGLES

VINELAND
FIGHTING CLAN

MILLVILLE
THUNDERBOLTS

BRIDGETON
BULLDOGS

ST. AUGUSTINE
HERMITS


COLONIAL
DIVISION

WEST DEPTFORD
EAGLES

HADDONFIELD
BULLDAWGS

COLLINGSWOOD
PANTHERS

OVERBROOK
RAMS

AUDUBON
GREEN WAVE

STERLING
SILVER KNIGHTS